Landesebene 2022
Damen (4er) - Gruppenliga Gr. 009
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TC Seeheim II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 33:9 | 70:24 | 457:242 | |
2 | Cappeler TV | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 29:13 | 61:29 | 422:304 | |
3 | TSV Pfungstadt | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 25:17 | 55:39 | 401:332 | |
4 | TC Bickenbach | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 25:17 | 54:41 | 386:341 | |
5 | SG Arheilgen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 19:23 | 41:53 | 326:379 | |
6 | STV Hochheim | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 16:26 | 38:55 | 309:382 | |
7 | SV Da-Eberstadt | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 14:28 | 32:57 | 307:405 | |
8 | TC Grasellenbach | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 7:35 | 20:73 | 243:466 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.05.2022 09:00 | TSV Pfungstadt | TC Seeheim II | 1:5 | 4:11 | 46:71 | anzeigen | |
SG Arheilgen | SV Da-Eberstadt | 3:3 | 6:6 | 51:48 | anzeigen | |||
TC Bickenbach | TC Grasellenbach | 6:0 | 12:1 | 72:31 | anzeigen | |||
STV Hochheim | Cappeler TV | 0:6 | 1:12 | 26:71 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 15.05.2022 09:00 | TC Grasellenbach | SG Arheilgen | 4:2 | 9:5 | 62:45 | anzeigen | |
SV Da-Eberstadt | TSV Pfungstadt | 0:6 | 2:12 | 35:72 | anzeigen | |||
TC Seeheim II | Cappeler TV | 4:2 | 9:5 | 60:43 | anzeigen | |||
TC Bickenbach | STV Hochheim | 4:2 | 8:5 | 54:49 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 09:00 | SG Arheilgen | TC Seeheim II | 0:6 | 0:12 | 10:72 | anzeigen | |
STV Hochheim | TC Grasellenbach | 5:1 | 11:3 | 67:33 | anzeigen | |||
SV Da-Eberstadt | TC Bickenbach | 1:5 | 3:10 | 34:65 | anzeigen | |||
Cappeler TV | TSV Pfungstadt | 2:4 | 5:8 | 46:61 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 12.06.2022 09:00 | TC Seeheim II | SV Da-Eberstadt | 4:2 | 8:4 | 59:40 | anzeigen | |
TSV Pfungstadt | TC Bickenbach | 4:2 | 9:5 | 56:40 | anzeigen | |||
TC Grasellenbach | Cappeler TV | 0:6 | 1:12 | 26:72 | anzeigen | |||
SG Arheilgen | STV Hochheim | 5:1 | 11:4 | 68:38 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 03.07.2022 09:00 | TC Bickenbach | SG Arheilgen | 2:4 | 7:9 | 53:55 | anzeigen | |
TC Grasellenbach | TSV Pfungstadt | 1:5 | 2:11 | 27:70 | anzeigen | |||
SV Da-Eberstadt | Cappeler TV | 1:5 | 2:11 | 42:71 | anzeigen | |||
TC Seeheim II | STV Hochheim | 6:0 | 12:1 | 73:15 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 10.07.2022 09:00 | TC Grasellenbach | TC Seeheim II | 0:6 | 2:12 | 33:71 | anzeigen | |
STV Hochheim | SV Da-Eberstadt | 4:2 | 8:5 | 56:39 | anzeigen | |||
Cappeler TV | TC Bickenbach | 4:2 | 8:4 | 65:47 | anzeigen | |||
SG Arheilgen | TSV Pfungstadt | 3:3 | 6:7 | 55:52 | anzeigen | |||
So. | 17.07.2022 09:00 | SV Da-Eberstadt | TC Grasellenbach | 5:1 | 10:2 | 69:31 | anzeigen | |
TC Seeheim II | TC Bickenbach | 2:4 | 6:8 | 51:55 | anzeigen | |||
Cappeler TV | SG Arheilgen | 4:2 | 8:4 | 54:42 | anzeigen | |||
TSV Pfungstadt | STV Hochheim | 2:4 | 4:8 | 44:58 | anzeigen |